HomeToolsPosts
Back to A Series

A0+ Specifications

Width (*) 914 mm
Height (*) 1292 mm
Standard A Series
Half-Size -
Envelope

-

(*) Subject to orientation

914mm

A0+

1292mm ()

Compatible Printers

Could not load compatible printers available in the selected country.

Tools

Dimensions

UnitWidthHeight
Millimeters (mm)9141292
Centimeters (cm)91.4129.2
Meters (m)0.911.29
Inches (in)35.98450.866
Points (pt)2590.873662.36
Picas (pc)215.91305.2
Pixels @ 72 DPI25913662
Pixels @ 96 DPI34544883
Pixels @ 300 DPI1079515260