HomeToolsPosts
Back to B Series

B0+ Specifications

Width (*) 1118 mm
Height (*) 1580 mm
Standard B Series
Half-Size -

(*) Subject to orientation

1118mm

B0+

1580mm ()

Compatible Printers

Could not load compatible printers available in the selected country.

Tools

Dimensions

UnitWidthHeight
Millimeters (mm)11181580
Centimeters (cm)111.8158.0
Meters (m)1.121.58
Inches (in)44.01662.205
Points (pt)3169.134478.74
Picas (pc)264.09373.23
Pixels @ 72 DPI31694479
Pixels @ 96 DPI42265972
Pixels @ 300 DPI1320518661