HomeToolsPosts
Back to B Series

B1+ Specifications

Width (*) 720 mm
Height (*) 1020 mm
Standard B Series
Half-Size -

(*) Subject to orientation

720mm

B1+

1020mm ()

Compatible Printers

Could not load compatible printers available in the selected country.

Tools

Dimensions

UnitWidthHeight
Millimeters (mm)7201020
Centimeters (cm)72.0102.0
Meters (m)0.721.02
Inches (in)28.34640.157
Points (pt)2040.942891.34
Picas (pc)170.08240.94
Pixels @ 72 DPI20412891
Pixels @ 96 DPI27213855
Pixels @ 300 DPI850412047