HomeToolsPosts
Back to North American Architectural (ARCH) Series

ARCH E2 Specifications

Width (*) 660.4 mm
Height (*) 965.2 mm
Standard North American Architectural (ARCH)
Half-Size -
Aspect Ratio -

(*) Subject to orientation

660.4mm

ARCH E2

965.2mm ()

Compatible Printers

Could not load compatible printers available in the selected country.

Tools

Dimensions

UnitWidthHeight
Millimeters (mm)660.4965.2
Centimeters (cm)66.0496.52
Meters (m)0.660.97
Inches (in)26.0038.00
Points (pt)1872.02736.0
Picas (pc)156.0228.0
Pixels @ 72 DPI1872.02736.0
Pixels @ 96 DPI2496.03648.0
Pixels @ 300 DPI7800.011400.0