HomeToolsPosts
Back to North American Architectural (ARCH) Series

ARCH E3 Specifications

Width (*) 685.8 mm
Height (*) 990.6 mm
Standard North American Architectural (ARCH)
Half-Size -
Aspect Ratio -

(*) Subject to orientation

685.8mm

ARCH E3

990.6mm ()

Compatible Printers

Could not load compatible printers available in the selected country.

Tools

Dimensions

UnitWidthHeight
Millimeters (mm)685.8990.6
Centimeters (cm)68.5899.06
Meters (m)0.690.99
Inches (in)27.0039.00
Points (pt)1944.02808.0
Picas (pc)162.0234.0
Pixels @ 72 DPI1944.02808.0
Pixels @ 96 DPI2592.03744.0
Pixels @ 300 DPI8100.011700.0