HomeToolsPosts
Back to US Office Envelope

No. 11 Envelope Specifications

Width (*) 263.53 mm
Height (*) 114.3 mm
Standard US Office Envelope
Aspect Ratio 1:2.3056

(*) Subject to orientation

114.3mm

No. 11 Envelope

263.53mm ()

Compatible Printers

Could not load compatible printers available in the selected country.

Tools

Dimensions

UnitWidthHeight
Millimeters (mm)263.53114.3
Centimeters (cm)26.3511.43
Meters (m)0.260.11
Inches (in)10.3754.50
Points (pt)747.01324.0
Picas (pc)62.2527.0
Pixels @ 72 DPI747324.0
Pixels @ 96 DPI996432.0
Pixels @ 300 DPI31131350.0